PROGRAM





# Hazai csapat Vendég csapat Helyszín Bajnokság Dátum Pont (H) Pont (V) Statisztika
1
Veszprém
BKG PRIMA SE
Veszprém
NB 1B
2018/10/26 18:00
2
Hepp
Kupa
Forduló November 3-4??
Hepp Kupa
2018/11/03 18:00
3
BKG PRIMA SE
Oroszlány
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/11/08 18:00
4
Gyula
PRIMA SE II
Gyula
NB II
2018/11/10 20:00
5
Honvéd
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - Ludovika
NB 1B
2018/11/11 16:00
6
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB1B
2018/11/18 18:00
7
PRIMA SE II
Békéscsaba
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2018/11/18 19:00
8
NíYIKSE
PRIMA SE II
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2018/11/23 19:00
9
Vasas
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - Pasarét
NB 1B
2018/11/25 16:00
10
Mezőberény
PRIMA SE II
Mezőberény
NB II
2018/12/07 18:30
11
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/12/09 18:00
12
PRIMA SE II
Kiskunfélegyháza
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2018/12/16 17:30
13
BKG PRIMA SE
Nagykőrös
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/12/16 18:00
14
Bonyhád
BKG PRIMA SE
Bonyhád
NB 1B
2018/12/21 19:00
15
Hódmezővásárhely
PRIMA SE II
Hódmezővásárhely
NB II
2018/12/22 18:00
16
PRIMA SE II
Szolnok
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/01/06 18:00
17
BKG PRIMA SE
Pécs
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/01/06 18:00
18
MEAFC II
PRIMA SE II
Miskolc
NB II
2019/01/18 16:15
19
Békés
BKG PRIMA SE
Békés
NB 1B
2019/01/19 17:00
20
PRIMA SE II
Campus
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/01/23 20:15
21
BKG PRIMA SE
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/01/24 18:00
22
MTK
BKG PRIMA SE
Törökbálint
NB 1B
2019/01/27 17:00
23
PRIMA SE II
DEAC II
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/01/30 20:15
24
MEAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Miskolc
NB 1B
2019/02/01 17:30
25
Békés U23
PRIMA SE II
Békés
NB II
2019/02/10 15:00
26
BKG PRIMA SE
Veszprém
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/02/10 18:00
27
PRIMA SE II
Cegléd
debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/02/17 18:00
28
Oroszlány
BKG PRIMA SE
Oroszlány
NB 1B
2019/02/22 19:00
29
BKG PRIMA SE
Honvéd
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/02/28 18:00
30
Budafok
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
NB 1B
2019/03/03 18:00
31
PRIMA SE II
Gyula
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/03/03 19:00
32
Békéscsaba
PRIMA SE II
Békéscsaba
NB II
2019/03/09 17:00
33
BKG PRIMA SE
Vasas
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/03/10 18:00
34
Nyíregyháza
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
NB 1B
2019/03/17 16:30
35
PRIMA SE II
NYIKSE
debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/03/20 20:15
36
Nagykőrös
BKG PRIMA SE
Nagykőrös
NB 1B
2019/03/23 17:00
37
PRIMA SE II
Mezőberény
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/03/25 19:30
38
BKG PRIMA SE
Bonyhád
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/03/31 18:00
39
Kiskunfélegyháza
PRIMA SE II
Kiskunfélegyháza
NB II
2019/04/07 16:00
40
PRIMA SE II
Hódmezővásárhely
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/04/14 18:00
41
Szolnok
PRIMA SE II
Szolnok
NB II
2019/04/27 15:15
42
PRIMA SE II
MEAFC II
debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/05/08 19:00
43
Campus
PRIMA SE II
Debrecen - DOTE
NB II
2019/05/17 19:30