EREDMÉNYEK





# Hazai csapat Vendég csapat Helyszín Bajnokság Dátum Pont (H) Pont (V) Statisztika
1
NKA Pécs
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécs
NB I B
2023/01/29 19:00
102
90
STAT
2
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbudai Kaszások
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2023/01/22 15:30
93
83
STAT
3
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pénzügyőr SE
Budapest (MTK Városmajor)
Hepp Kupa (4. Forduló 1/8)
2023/01/18 20:15
94
52
4
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Újbuda
NB I B
2023/01/14 17:30
101
84
STAT
5
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
DEAC U23
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2023/01/08 17:00
112
81
STAT
6
Phoenix-MT Fót
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Fót
NB I B
2022/12/18 17:00
58
75
STAT
7
Jászberényi KSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Jászberény
NB I B
2022/12/10 17:00
89
77
STAT
8
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarjáni KS
Budapest (MTK Városmajor)
NB I B
2022/12/04 17:00
93
74
STAT
9
Újpest MT (NB II)
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Fót
Hepp Kupa (3. Forduló 1/16)
2022/12/01 19:45
51
119
10
Veszprém Kosárlabda Klub
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veszprém
NB I B
2022/11/26 18:00
68
93
STAT
11
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas Akadémia
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/11/20 17:00
79
93
STAT
12
Ceglédi KE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Cegléd
NB I B
2022/11/11 18:30
97
83
STAT
13
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/11/06 17:00
94
77
STAT
14
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrös
NB I B
2022/11/03 19:00
82
89
STAT
15
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
TF-BP
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/10/30 15:30
105
88
STAT
16
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
NKA Pécs
Budapest (MTK Városmajor)
NB I B
2022/10/22 17:00
80
116
STAT
17
BKG-Veresegyház
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veresegyház
Hepp Kupa (2. Forduló)
2022/10/16 13:00
68
119
18
Óbudai Kaszások
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbuda
NB I B
2022/10/15 16:45
68
89
STAT
19
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/10/09 17:00
101
114
STAT
20
DEAC U23
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Debrecen
NB I B
2022/10/02 16:00
80
71
STAT
21
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Phoenix-MT Fót
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/09/25 15:30
87
97
STAT
22
Pénzügyőr SE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest (Camugo)
Barátságos
2022/09/16 19:00
59
84
23
Óbudai Kaszások
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbuda
Barátságos
2022/09/10 17:00
70
84
24
Budafoki KK
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budafok
Barátságos
2022/09/09 19:45
69
66
25
Tiszaújváros Phoenix KK
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Tiszaújváros
Barátságos
2022/09/08 18:30
71
79
26
Veszprém Kosárlabda Klub
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veszprém
Barátságos
2022/09/04 16:00
90
105
27
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest (Ludovika)
Barátságos
2022/08/25 20:00
72
104
STAT
28
BTB Tbilisi
BKG PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Barátságos
2022/06/04 19:00
71
82
STAT
29
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B Playoff 5-6.
2022/05/13 18:00
92
89
STAT
30
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
MTK Városmajor, Budapest
NB I B Playoff 5-6.
2022/05/11 20:00
91
100
STAT
31
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
TF-BP
MTK Városmajor, Budapest
NB I B Playoff 5-8.
2022/05/07 17:00
83
75
STAT
32
TF-BP
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Sport 11, Budapest
NB I B Playoff 5-8.
2022/04/30 19:30
89
104
STAT
33
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas Akadémia
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B Playoff 1/4
2022/04/24 18:00
65
81
STAT
34
Vasas Akadémia
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Sport 11, Budapest
NB I B Playoff 1/4
2022/04/21 17:00
69
64
STAT
35
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas Akadémia
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B Playoff 1/4
2022/04/17 17:00
72
69
STAT
36
Vasas Akadémia
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Sport 11, Budapest
NB I B Playoff 1/4
2022/04/14 17:00
81
70
STAT
37
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas Akadémia
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B Playoff 1/4
2022/04/10 15:30
77
74
STAT
38
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Jászberényi KSE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/03/27 18:00
107
85
STAT
39
TF-BP
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2022/03/19 18:30
82
88
STAT
40
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarjáni KSE
MTK Városmajor, Budapest
NB I B
2022/03/13 17:00
91
75
STAT
41
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas Akadémia
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/03/06 17:00
79
58
STAT
42
Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT.
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veszprém
NB I B
2022/02/25 17:00
58
77
STAT
43
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Conoil Pápa KC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/02/20 17:00
115
55
STAT
44
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbudai Kaszások
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/02/13 17:00
69
80
STAT
45
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
RKA Pécs
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/02/06 17:00
84
94
STAT
46
Bajai Bácska FKE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Baja
NB I B
2022/01/29 17:00
82
112
STAT
47
Budapesti Honvéd SE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2022/01/23 15:30
66
63
STAT
48
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapesti Honvéd SE
MTK Városmajor, Budapest
Hepp Kupa (1/8)
2022/01/20 20:00
70
76
STAT
49
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2022/01/16 15:30
89
81
STAT
50
Pécsi VSK-CARGATE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécs
NB I B
2022/01/09 17:00
60
71
STAT
51
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE
MTK Városmajor, Budapest
NB I B
2022/01/06 18:00
85
77
STAT
52
Jászberényi KSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Jászberény
NB I B
2021/12/18 17:30
79
66
STAT
53
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
TF-BP
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/12/12 15:30
73
88
STAT
54
Salgótarjáni KSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarján
NB I B
2021/12/03 18:00
75
87
STAT
55
Vasas Akadémia
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2021/11/25 18:30
74
63
STAT
56
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT.
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/11/21 17:00
96
68
STAT
57
Conoil Pápa KC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pápa
NB I B
2021/11/13 18:00
90
97
STAT
58
Újpest II
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Újpest
Hepp Kupa
2021/11/08 19:00
66
116
STAT
59
Óbudai Kaszások
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbuda
NB I B
2021/11/06 17:00
65
101
STAT
60
RKA Pécs
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécs
NB I B
2021/10/30 17:30
83
84
STAT
61
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Bajai Bácska FKE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/10/24 17:00
121
73
STAT
62
MAFC-Martos
BKG PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Hepp Kupa
2021/10/18 20:30
57
99
63
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapesti Honvéd SE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/10/16 15:30
75
87
STAT
64
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Újbuda
NB I B
2021/10/09 17:30
81
66
STAT
65
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécsi VSK-CARGATE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/10/03 17:00
119
62
STAT
66
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrös
NB I B
2021/09/26 17:00
73
84
STAT
67
DEAC U23
BKG PRIMA Akadémia
Debrecen
Barátságos
2021/09/19 14:00
55
91
68
Dunaharaszti MTK
BKG PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Barátságos
2021/09/08 21:00
66
115
69
MTK-Elite Basket
BKG PRIMA Akadémia
Törökbálint
Barátságos
2021/09/03 18:30
78
103
70
Ellenfél I. (NB II)
BKG PRIMA Akadémia
Debrecen
Barátságos
2021/08/27 20:00
68
109
71
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza
NB I B Playoff Finals
2021/05/29 18:00
107
97
STAT
72
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B Playoff Final
2021/05/26 19:30
82
75
STAT
73
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza
NB I B Playoff Finals
2021/05/22 18:00
71
63
STAT
74
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B Playoff Finals
2021/05/19 19:30
74
72
STAT
75
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza
NB I B Playoff Finals
2021/05/14 18:00
89
78
STAT
76
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B Playoff 1/2
2021/05/09 19:00
77
64
STAT
77
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B Playoff 1/2
2021/05/05 17:00
74
65
STAT
78
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B Playoff 1/2
2021/05/02 16:30
106
78
STAT
79
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B Playoff 1/2
2021/04/28 17:00
81
70
STAT
80
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B Playoff 1/2
2021/04/25 19:00
132
84
STAT
81
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapesti Honvéd SE
Városmajor, Budapest
NB I B Playoff 1/4
2021/04/11 20:00
93
86
STAT
82
Budapesti Honvéd SE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Ludovika, Budapest
NB I B Playoff 1/4
2021/04/08 20:15
60
77
STAT
83
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapesti Honvéd SE
Városmajor, Budapest
NB I B Playoff 1/4
2021/04/04 17:00
100
73
STAT
84
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas Akadémia
Városmajor, Budapest
NB I B
2021/03/27 17:00
80
81
STAT
85
MEAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Miskolc
NB I B
2021/03/19 17:30
85
78
STAT
86
MTK
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Törökbálint
NB I B
2021/03/17 19:15
77
93
STAT
87
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veszprém
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/03/14 18:00
87
70
STAT
88
Budapesti Honvéd
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest, Ludovika
NB I B
2021/03/05 15:30
87
72
STAT
89
PVSK
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécs
NB I B
2021/03/03 17:30
101
91
STAT
90
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/02/28 18:00
84
105
STAT
91
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Hepp Kupa Döntő
2021/02/14 18:30
80
77
STAT
92
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
TF-BP
Budapest
Hepp Kupa Elődöntő
2021/02/13 18:30
79
75
STAT
93
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Bajai Bácska FKE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/02/07 18:00
102
98
STAT
94
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrös
NB I B
2021/01/31 17:00
77
106
STAT
95
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
TF-BP
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/01/24 17:00
111
78
STAT
96
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2021/01/16 17:30
87
89
STAT
97
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
RKA Pécs
Női MTK Budapest, Városmajor
NB I B
2021/01/10 18:15
72
56
STAT
98
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarjáni KSE
NB I B
NB I B
2021/01/07 18:00
106
78
STAT
99
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Hepp Kupa
2020/12/30 18:30
58
96
STAT
100
Vasas Akadémia
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest, Sport 11
NB I B
2020/12/19 18:30
78
86
STAT
101
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MEAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/12/13 18:00
102
64
STAT
102
Veszprém
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veszprém
NB I B
2020/12/05 17:00
100
91
STAT
103
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest Honvéd
Női MTK Budapest, Városmajor
NB I B
2020/11/29 17:00
90
77
STAT
104
Nyíregyházi Blue Sharks
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza
NB I B
2020/11/22 16:00
77
58
STAT
105
TF-BP (NB II)
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest, Sport 11
Hepp Kupa
2020/11/18 19:00
90
119
106
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MTK
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/11/15 18:00
100
61
STAT
107
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
PVSK
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/11/08 18:00
97
60
STAT
108
Bajai Bácska FKE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Baja
NB I B
2020/10/30 18:00
79
86
STAT
109
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/10/25 18:30
90
57
STAT
110
TF-BP
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest, Ludovika
NB I B
2020/10/17 18:30
73
97
STAT
111
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/10/15 18:00
95
67
STAT
112
RKA Pécs
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécs
NB I B
2020/10/10 17:30
76
84
STAT
113
Salgótarjáni KSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarján
NB I B
2020/10/02 18:00
74
72
STAT
114
Közgáz “A”
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Hepp Kupa
2020/09/29 18:15
51
122
STAT
115
Óbudai Kaszások
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbuda
Preseason
2020/09/16 20:00
71
96
STAT
116
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/03/08 17:00
80
78
117
Salgótarjáni KSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarján
NB I B
2020/02/29 18:00
77
79
STAT
118
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/02/23 17:00
56
85
STAT
119
PVSK-CARGATE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécs
NB I B
2020/02/13 18:00
96
91
STAT
120
Kiskunfélegyházi KC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Kiskunfélegyháza
NB II
2020/02/09 17:00
86
69
121
Budafok
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budafok
NB I B
2020/02/07 18:00
90
79
STAT
122
Bajai Bácska FKE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Baja
NB I B
2020/02/02 19:00
102
93
STAT
123
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Békési SZSK U23
Debrecen
NB II
2020/02/02 17:00
105
107
124
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Kosárlabda Egyesület
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/01/26 17:00
104
74
STAT
125
Mezőberényi KK
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Mezőberény
NB II
2020/01/25 18:00
81
77
126
Békéscsabai KK
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Békéscsaba
NB II
2020/01/19 17:00
124
61
127
TF-BP
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2020/01/17 18:30
101
71
STAT
128
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Bajai Bácska FKE
MTK női kosár
Hepp Kupa
2020/01/14 19:30
89
115
STAT
129
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MTK Elite Basket
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/01/10 17:00
99
66
STAT
130
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
DEAC Campusfesztivál 2020.
Debrecen
NB II
2020/01/08 20:30
83
150
131
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MEAFC-Miskolc
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/01/04 17:00
75
76
STAT
132
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Gyulai Color KE
Debrecen
NB II
2019/12/21 16:30
125
86
133
Budapesti Honvéd SE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2019/12/21 15:30
82
79
STAT
134
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veszprém
NB I B
2019/12/13 18:00
106
90
STAT
135
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas Akadémia
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/12/08 17:00
99
71
STAT
136
DEAC II.
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Debrecen
NB II
2019/12/06 19:30
92
77
137
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2019/12/04 17:30
80
77
STAT
138
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza
NB I B
2019/11/29 16:00
95
87
STAT
139
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarjáni KSE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/11/24 17:00
80
71
STAT
140
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Kiskunfélegyházi KC
Debrecen
NB II
2019/11/23 16:30
75
100
141
TFSE
BKG PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Hepp Kupa
2019/11/21 20:15
54
85
142
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budafok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/11/10 17:00
103
79
STAT
143
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Mezőberényi KK
Debrecen
NB II
2019/11/09 16:30
64
83
144
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Bajai Bácska FKE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/11/03 17:00
81
89
STAT
145
Óbudai Kaszások
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbuda
Hepp Kupa
2019/10/27 19:30
69
74
STAT
146
Békési SZSK U23
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Békés
NB II
2019/10/27 19:00
100
97
STAT
147
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Békéscsabai KK
Debrecen
NB II
2019/10/26 16:30
67
99
148
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Kosárlabda Egyesület
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrös
NB I B
2019/10/25 17:00
64
103
STAT
149
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
TF-BP
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/10/20 17:00
87
60
STAT
150
DEAC Campusfesztivál 2020.
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Debrecen
NB II
2019/10/16 20:30
117
68
151
MTK Elite Basket
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Törökbálint
NB I B
2019/10/11 19:15
101
107
STAT
152
Sunshine-NYIKSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2019/10/11 19:00
101
59
153
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
PVSK-CARGATE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/10/06 17:00
95
77
STAT
154
Gyulai Color
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Gyula
NB II
2019/10/05 20:00
54
97
155
VMG DSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Érd
Hepp Kupa
2019/09/28 16:00
71
131
156
DEAC II.
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Debrecen
Hepp Kupa
2019/09/16 17:50
91
66
157
MEAFC-Miskolc
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Miskolc
NB I B
2019/09/13 17:30
96
86
STAT
158
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Kosárlabda Egyesület
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrös
Barátságos
2019/09/08 15:00
70
96
159
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas
Nagykőrös
Barátságos
2019/09/07 19:00
90
91
160
Óbudai Kaszások
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbuda
Barátságos
2019/09/04 19:30
44
74
STAT
161
BSC Salzburg
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salzburg
Barátságos
2019/08/25 12:45
56
61
162
Rosenheim
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Rosenheim
Barátságos
2019/08/24 16:00
85
81
163
BSC Salzburg
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salzburg
Barátságos
2019/08/23 17:30
74
77
164
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
East Tennessee State University
Budapest - MTK (Női csarnok)
Barátságos
2019/08/19 10:00
60
97
STAT
165
Budafok
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budafok
Barátságos
2019/08/16 18:30
88
89
166
BKG PRIMA SE
Honvéd
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B playoff
2019/05/26 19:00
91
86
STAT
167
Honvéd
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest
NB 1B plyoff
2019/05/18 16:00
108
83
STAT
168
Campus
PRIMA SE II
Debrecen - DOTE
NB II
2019/05/17 19:30
112
63
169
BKG PRIMA SE
Pécs
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B playoff
2019/05/12 19:00
98
82
STAT
170
Pécs
BKG PRIMA SE
Pécs
NB 1B playoff
2019/05/04 19:00
76
100
STAT
171
Szolnok
PRIMA SE II
Szolnok
NB II
2019/05/04 15:15
89
49
STAT
172
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd KE
Szigetszentmiklós
Barátságos
2019/04/26 19:15
111
69
173
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B playoff
2019/04/19 19:00
84
86
STAT
174
PRIMA SE II
Hódmezővásárhely
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/04/14 18:00
87
75
175
Nyíregyháza
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
NB 1B playoff
2019/04/12 16:30
94
83
STAT
176
Kiskunfélegyháza
PRIMA SE II
Kiskunfélegyháza
NB II
2019/04/07 16:00
80
75
177
BKG PRIMA SE
Bonyhád
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/03/31 18:00
126
89
STAT
178
PRIMA SE II
Mezőberény
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/03/25 19:30
62
78
179
Nagykőrös
BKG PRIMA SE
Nagykőrös
NB 1B
2019/03/23 17:00
91
102
STAT
180
PRIMA SE II
NYIKSE
debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/03/20 20:15
69
75
181
Nyíregyháza
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
NB 1B
2019/03/17 16:30
81
71
STAT
182
BKG PRIMA SE
Vasas
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/03/10 18:00
80
73
STAT
183
Békéscsaba
PRIMA SE II
Békéscsaba
NB II
2019/03/09 17:00
95
67
184
PRIMA SE II
Gyula
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/03/03 19:00
98
68
185
Budafok
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
NB 1B
2019/03/03 18:00
104
82
STAT
186
BKG PRIMA SE
Honvéd
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/02/28 18:00
92
88
STAT
187
Oroszlány
BKG PRIMA SE
Oroszlány
NB 1B
2019/02/22 19:00
80
82
STAT
188
PRIMA SE II
Cegléd
debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/02/17 18:00
54
106
189
BKG PRIMA SE
Veszprém
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/02/10 18:00
79
88
STAT
190
Békés U23
PRIMA SE II
Békés
NB II
2019/02/10 15:00
85
79
STAT
191
MEAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Miskolc
NB 1B
2019/02/01 17:30
83
79
STAT
192
PRIMA SE II
DEAC II
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/01/30 20:15
81
100
193
MTK
BKG PRIMA SE
Törökbálint
NB 1B
2019/01/27 19:15
59
76
STAT
194
BKG PRIMA SE
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/01/24 18:00
89
100
STAT
195
PRIMA SE II
Campus
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/01/23 20:15
54
111
196
Békés
BKG PRIMA SE
Békés
NB 1B
2019/01/19 17:00
69
90
STAT
197
Baja
BKG PRIMA SE
Baja
Hepp Kupa
2019/01/13 17:00
70
62
STAT
198
PRIMA SE II
Szolnok
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/01/06 18:00
69
119
199
BKG PRIMA SE
Pécs
MTK Női csarnok, Városmajor - Budapest
NB 1B
2019/01/06 14:00
98
66
STAT
200
Hódmezővásárhely
PRIMA SE II
Hódmezővásárhely
NB II
2018/12/22 18:00
88
60
201
Bonyhád
BKG PRIMA SE
Bonyhád
NB 1B
2018/12/21 19:00
87
94
STAT
202
BKG PRIMA SE
Nagykőrös
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/12/16 18:00
82
69
STAT
203
PRIMA SE II
Kiskunfélegyháza
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2018/12/16 17:30
88
63
204
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/12/09 18:00
75
72
STAT
205
Mezőberény
PRIMA SE II
Mezőberény
NB II
2018/12/07 18:30
86
68
206
BKG PRIMA SE
MAFC
Városmajor
Hepp kupa
2018/12/01 18:00
96
73
STAT
207
Vasas
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - Pasarét
NB 1B
2018/11/25 16:00
77
92
STAT
208
NYIKSE
PRIMA SE II
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2018/11/23 19:00
80
58
209
PRIMA SE II
Békéscsaba
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2018/11/18 19:00
61
78
210
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB1B
2018/11/18 18:00
90
65
STAT
211
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd KE
MTK Női csarnok, Városmajor - Budapest Hepp Kupa
Barátságos
2018/11/14 20:45
68
81
STAT
212
Honvéd
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - Ludovika
NB 1B
2018/11/11 16:00
67
76
STAT
213
Gyula
PRIMA SE II
Gyula
NB II
2018/11/10 20:00
95
105
214
BKG PRIMA SE
Oroszlány
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/11/08 18:00
60
73
STAT
215
MAFC MARTOS
BKG PRIMA SE
MTK Női csarnok, Városmajor - Budapest
Hepp Kupa
2018/10/31 20:45
69
104
216
Veszprém
BKG PRIMA SE
Veszprém
NB 1B
2018/10/26 18:00
89
78
STAT
217
BKG PRIMA SE
MEAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/10/21 18:00
97
67
STAT
218
Cegléd
PRIMA SE II
Cegléd
NB II
2018/10/17 20:00
107
44
219
PRIMA SE II
Békés U23
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2018/10/14 18:00
94
108
220
BKG PRIMA SE
MTK
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/10/13 18:00
96
61
STAT
221
TFSE
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - TF
Hepp Kupa
2018/10/08 20:00
60
119
STAT
222
MAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - Gabányi
NB 1B
2018/10/06 17:30
98
69
STAT
223
DEAC II
PRIMA SE II
Debrecen - DOTE
NB II
2018/10/05 19:30
133
84
224
PRIMA SE II
DEAC U23
Debrecen - G4
Hepp Kupa
2018/10/03 20:15
95
113
225
BKG PRIMA SE
Békés
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/09/30 18:00
90
72
STAT
226
BKG PRIMA SE
Hamar Körfubolti
Budapest - MTK Városmajor
Barátságos
2018/09/22 12:30
116
91
STAT
227
Pécs
BKG PRIMA SE
Pécs
NB 1B
2018/09/16 19:00
48
103
STAT
228
MEAFC II
PRIMA SE II
Miskolc
Hepp Kupa
2018/09/11 18:00
79
85
229
Tehetséges Fiatalok
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - Ludovika
Barátságos
2018/09/09 16:00
67
83
230
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
Szigetszentmiklós
Barátságos
2018/08/31 20:00
108
60
STAT
231
BKG PRIMA SE
Komarno
Szigetszentmiklós
Barátságos
2018/08/25 18:00
86
109
232
Tiszaújváros
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
Barátságos
2018/08/22 18:00
39
117
233
Veszprém
BKG PRIMA SE
Veszprém
Barátságos
2018/08/03 17:00
80
76
234
Budafok
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
NB 1B
2018/05/30 18:00
82
86
STAT
235
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/05/27 18:00
100
70
STAT
236
Tiszaújváros
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
NB 1B
2018/05/18 18:00
78
89
STAT
237
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/05/06 18:00
97
84
STAT
238
Sopron
BKG PRIMA SE
Sopron
NB 1B
2018/04/30 19:00
62
102
STAT
239
BKG PRIMA SE
Sopron
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/04/21 18:30
97
60
STAT
240
Salgótarján
BKG PRIMA SE
Salgótarján
NB 1B
2018/04/15 18:00
65
77
STAT
241
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/04/08 18:00
99
85
STAT
242
SMAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Sopron
NB 1B
2018/03/30 17:30
75
103
STAT
243
BKG PRIMA SE
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/03/25 18:00
111
73
STAT
244
Sopron
BKG PRIMA SE
Sopron
NB 1B
2018/03/18 16:00
65
93
STAT
245
BKG PRIMA SE
DEAC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/03/11 18:00
105
69
STAT
246
BKG PRIMA SE
Pápa
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/03/04 18:00
89
57
STAT
247
Baja
BKG PRIMA SE
Baja
NB 1B
2018/02/24 18:00
84
94
STAT
248
BKG PRIMA SE
Eger
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/02/18 18:00
93
68
STAT
249
Kaszások
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest
NB 1B
2018/02/10 18:00
73
100
STAT
250
Falco
BKG PRIMA SE
Szombathely
NB 1B
2018/01/28 16:00
88
92
STAT
251
OSE Lions
BKG PRIMA SE
Oroszlány
Hepp kupa
2018/01/20 18:00
90
84
STAT
252
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/01/14 18:00
100
81
STAT
253
Alba Fehérvár
BKG PRIMA SE
Székesfehérvár
NB 1B
2018/01/10 18:00
71
89
STAT
254
BKG PRIMA SE
Salgótarján
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/01/06 18:00
91
72
STAT
255
Calle Pubfood Békés
BKG PRIMA SE
Békés
Barátságos
2017/12/29 18:00
83
99
256
Budafok
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
NB 1B
2017/12/19 19:00
73
91
STAT
257
Tehetséges Fiatalok Budapest
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest
Hepp kupa
2017/12/16 18:30
73
80
STAT
258
BKG PRIMA SE
SMAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2017/12/10 18:00
111
64
STAT
259
Budapesti Honvéd SE
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest
Barátságos
2017/12/01 20:00
75
97
STAT
260
MAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest
NB 1B
2017/11/26 18:00
87
113
STAT
261
BKG PRIMA SE
Soproni Sportiskola
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2017/11/19 18:00
109
88
STAT
262
DEAC
BKG PRIMA SE
Debrecen
NB 1B
2017/11/12 18:00
72
99
STAT
263
Dunaharaszti MTK
BKG PRIMA SE
Dunaharaszti
Hepp Kupa
2017/11/05 17:00
53
102
STAT
264
Pápa
BKG PRIMA SE
Pápa
NB 1B
2017/10/27 18:00
69
95
STAT
265
BKG PRIMA SE
Baja
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2017/10/22 18:00
89
85
STAT
266
BKG PRIMA SE
Kaszások
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2017/10/15 18:00
99
62
STAT
267
Százhalombatta
BKG PRIMA SE
Százhalombatta
Hepp kupa
2017/10/05 19:00
42
116
268
EKE Eger KOK
BKG PRIMA SE
Eger
NB IB
2017/09/30 17:00
57
90
STAT
269
BKG PRIMA SE
Falco 2
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I/B
2017/09/28 18:00
97
73
STAT
270
Tiszaújváros
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
NB I/B
2017/09/23 18:00
63
76
STAT
271
BKG PRIMA SE
Alba Fehérvár
Szigetszentmiklós
NBI/B
2017/09/16 00:48
113
79
STAT
272
BKG PRIMA SE
Békés CALLE
Szigetszentmiklós
Barátságos
2017/09/08 19:00
107
75
STAT
273
Oroszlány SE
BKG PRIMA SE
Oroszlány
Barátságos
2017/08/15 19:30
79
84
STAT
274
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd
Dunaharaszti
NB II
2017/06/10 22:48
91
54
STAT
275
Vasas
BKG PRIMA SE
Dunaharaszti
NB II
2017/06/10 22:47
75
70
STAT
276
BKG PRIMA SE
Hévíz
Dunaharaszti
NB II
2017/06/09 18:00
122
61
STAT
277
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok 2
G4 Debrecen Gizella utca 4
NB 2
2017/06/04 16:00
107
47
278
Budafok2
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
NB 2
2017/05/31 20:30
75
103
279
Cegléd
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd
NB II
2017/05/12 19:00
68
102
280
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/05/07 16:00
103
70
STAT
281
Nyíregyháza
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2017/04/21 18:30
70
96
282
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/04/19 20:00
121
75
283
Békéscsaba
BKG PRIMA SE
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/04/06 14:00
75
124
284
BKG PRIMA SE
Békéscsaba
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/04/06 10:45
143
53
285
DEAC
BKG PRIMA SE
DOTE
NB II
2017/03/24 19:30
87
125
286
Cegléd
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd
NB II
2017/03/22 20:00
74
96
287
MEAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Miskolc
NB II
2017/03/12 16:00
69
136
STAT
288
BKG PRIMA SE
DEAC
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/03/11 16:00
119
73
STAT
289
BKG PRIMA SE
Szentes
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/02/26 17:30
105
54
STAT
290
Gyula
BKG PRIMA SE
Gyula
NB II
2017/02/25 13:30
37
146
STAT
291
BKG PRIMA SE
Mezőberény
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/02/18 19:00
151
37
STAT
292
Tiszaújváros
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
edzőmeccs
2017/02/15 06:30
77
87
STAT
293
BKG PRIMA SE
Ziccer
TÁG
NB II
2017/01/16 19:35
105
56
STAT
294
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2017/01/13 18:30
90
61
STAT
295
BKG PRIMA SE
DKA DEAC
DOTE
NB II
2017/01/12 20:00
100
76
STAT
296
BKG PRIMA SE
MEAFC 2
TÁG
NB II
2016/12/10 18:00
113
82
STAT
297
DKA DEAC
BKG PRIMA SE
DOTE
NB II
2016/12/08 20:00
70
99
STAT
298
BKG PRIMA SE
Gyula
TÁG
NB II
2016/11/27 18:00
149
40
STAT
299
Egyetemi válogatott
U20 magyar válogatott
Bp. Tüskecsarnok
all star
2016/11/26 16:00
80
76
300
Nyíregyháza
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2016/11/23 19:00
54
82
STAT
301
Mezőberény
BKG PRIMA SE
Mezőberény
NB II
2016/11/19 19:00
46
108
STAT
302
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd
TÁG
NB II
2016/11/12 19:00
89
72
STAT
303
Békéscsaba
BKG PRIMA SE
TÁG
NB II
2016/11/06 17:00
64
99
STAT
304
BKG PRIMA SE
Békéscsaba
TÁG
NB II
2016/11/06 12:00
106
54
STAT
305
Szentes
BKG PRIMA SE
Szentes
NB II
2016/10/30 17:00
60
93
STAT
306
Ziccer Tigrisek
BKG PRIMA SE
Kossuth G
NB II
2016/10/14 19:45
70
67
STAT
307
BKG PRIMA SE
DEAC NB I
TÁG
Hepp Kupa
2016/10/09 18:00
72
102
STAT
308
MEAFC 2
BKG PRIMA SE
Miskolc
Hepp Kupa
2016/09/23 19:30
56
116
STAT